Accord Realty
  • Who We Are
  • Selling Your Home
  • Buying Your Home
  • New Page(1)
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
535 Properties

535 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 127 Lupine Avenue, Poynette, WI 53955
    1/43 43

    $ 875 99.8%

    $ 399,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,995 SqFt

    127 Lupine Avenue, Poynette, WI 53955

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Accord Realty

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 914 Nancy Lane, Madison, WI 53704
    1/35 35

    $ 410,000 7.9%

    $ 379,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,307 SqFt

    914 Nancy Lane, Madison, WI 53704

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Accord Realty

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 3223 Topping Road, Madison, WI 53705
    1/53 53

    $ 1,000,000 0.1%

    $ 999,000

    4 Beds1.5 Baths2,408 SqFt

    3223 Topping Road, Madison, WI 53705

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 7162 Belle Fontaine Boulevard, Middleton, WI 53562
    1/55 55

    $ 605,000 2.6%

    $ 589,900

    4 Beds4 Baths2,550 SqFt

    7162 Belle Fontaine Boulevard, Middleton, WI 53562

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 3338 Bradbury Road, Madison, WI 53719
    1/51 51

    $ 590,000 1.7%

    $ 599,900

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,679 SqFt

    3338 Bradbury Road, Madison, WI 53719

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 725 Berry Street, Stoughton, WI 53589
    1/22 22

    $ 311,000 0.4%

    $ 309,900

    3 Beds1 Bath1,176 SqFt

    725 Berry Street, Stoughton, WI 53589

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 49 Chequamegon Bay, Madison, WI 53719
    1/78 78

    $ 1,275,000 2.0%

    $ 1,250,000

    5 Beds3.5 Baths5,407 SqFt

    49 Chequamegon Bay, Madison, WI 53719

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Accord Realty

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 17 Kresteller Circle, Madison, WI 53719
    1/52 52

    $ 475,000 2.2%

    $ 465,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,913 SqFt

    17 Kresteller Circle, Madison, WI 53719

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Accord Realty

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 2205 Winnebago Street, Madison, WI 53704
    1/54 54

    $ 402,500 1.9%

    $ 395,000

    4 Beds1 Bath1,586 SqFt

    2205 Winnebago Street, Madison, WI 53704

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 125 Lupine Avenue, Poynette, WI 53955
    1/3 3

    $ 388,340 2.2%

    $ 379,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,760 SqFt

    125 Lupine Avenue, Poynette, WI 53955

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Accord Realty

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 6632 Grouse Woods Road, Windsor, WI 53598
    1/52 52

    $ 730,000 1.3%

    $ 739,900

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,550 SqFt

    6632 Grouse Woods Road, Windsor, WI 53598

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Hamner Real Estate Group

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 1114 Matheson Street, Janesville, WI 53545
    1/35 35

    $ 285,000

    $ 285,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,818 SqFt

    1114 Matheson Street, Janesville, WI 53545

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Accord Realty

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • Lot 9 Highway 39, Blanchardville, WI 53574
    1/16 16

    $ 80,000 11.1%

    $ 90,000

    2.14 Acres

    Lot 9 Highway 39, Blanchardville, WI 53574

    Vacant Land

    Listed by First Weber Inc

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 110 Saratoga Circle, Oregon, WI 53575
    1/44 44

    $ 500,000 1.0%

    $ 494,900

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,642 SqFt

    110 Saratoga Circle, Oregon, WI 53575

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Accord Realty

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 4301 Mandrake Road, Madison, WI 53704-1725
    1/27 27

    $ 825,000 7.8%

    $ 895,000

    9,843 SqFt

    4301 Mandrake Road, Madison, WI 53704-1725

    Commercial

    Listed by Assured CRE LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • N8526 Ashley Lane, New Glarus, WI 53574
    1/50 50

    $ 580,000 3.3%

    $ 600,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,639 SqFt

    N8526 Ashley Lane, New Glarus, WI 53574

    Single Family Home

    Listed by City RE

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 6110 Sandstone Drive, Madison, WI 53719
    1/49 49

    $ 491,000 6.8%

    $ 459,900

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,036 SqFt

    6110 Sandstone Drive, Madison, WI 53719

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Accord Realty

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 6815 Parkside Circle, Windsor, WI 53532
    1/43 43

    $ 205,000 4.7%

    $ 215,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,098 SqFt

    6815 Parkside Circle, Windsor, WI 53532

    Condo

    Listed by Madison Commercial Real Estate LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 277 Kearney Way, Waunakee, WI 53597
    1/36 36

    $ 253,500 2.5%

    $ 259,900

    2 Beds2 Baths1,055 SqFt

    277 Kearney Way, Waunakee, WI 53597

    Condo

    Listed by Accord Realty

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 110 Boneset Avenue, Poynette, WI 53955
    1/37 37

    $ 379,900

    $ 379,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

    110 Boneset Avenue, Poynette, WI 53955

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Accord Realty

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 131 Lupine Avenue, Poynette, WI 53955

    $ 385,000 2.7%

    $ 374,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

    131 Lupine Avenue, Poynette, WI 53955

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Accord Realty

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 5010 Tomahawk Trail, Madison, WI 53705
    1/48 48

    $ 760,000 5.6%

    $ 719,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,568 SqFt

    5010 Tomahawk Trail, Madison, WI 53705

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Accord Realty

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 6724 Aldo Leopold Way, Middleton, WI 53562
    1/47 47

    $ 860,000 1.7%

    $ 875,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,878 SqFt

    6724 Aldo Leopold Way, Middleton, WI 53562

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Sprinkman Real Estate

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 3345 Swinburne Drive, Mcfarland, WI 53558
    1/44 44

    $ 382,000 4.5%

    $ 399,900

    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,600 SqFt

    3345 Swinburne Drive, Mcfarland, WI 53558

    Single Family Home

    Listed by The McGrady Group, LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 23
default
Accord Realty

Brandon Grosse ACCORD 54913-90

+1(608) 577-9860 [email protected]

301 W Beltline Hwy, Fitchburg, WI, 53713, USA
    • Who We Are
      New Page(1)
    • Selling Your Home
    • Buying Your Home

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Madison, WI
default
Accord Realty

Brandon Grosse ACCORD 54913-90

+1(608) 577-9860 [email protected]

301 W Beltline Hwy, Fitchburg, WI, 53713, USA
    • Who We Are
      New Page(1)
    • Selling Your Home
    • Buying Your Home

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.